SERIE C – stagione 2017/2018- Risultati e classifiche

Calendario girone A

 

DATA

NR.

CASA

OSPITE

punteggio

INDIRIZZO CAMPO DI GARA

 04/10/18     21.15
001461
 BK COMO
PALL GAVIRATE
43 – 64
Palestra  – Via Giulini, 22 – Como 
12/10/18      21.30
001468
VERTEMATESE
BK COMO’
.-.
Palestra – Via Vigna  – Vertemate c/m(CO) 
19/10/18      21.30
001475
S.AMBROGIO
 BK COMO
 
Palestra  – Via per Cabiate – Mariano Comense  
28/10/18      18.30
 001482
VIRTUS CARROCCIO
BK COMO
 
Palestra F Tosi  – Via S.Teresa,34 – Legnano
04/11/18      18.30
 001489
OSL GARBAGNATE
BK COMO
 
Palestra Scuole – Via Varese ang.De amicis  – Garbagnate milanese (MI)
10/11/18      21.00
001496
BK COMO
SONDRIO
 
Palestra  –  Via Giulini, 22 – Como 
16/11/18       21.15
001503
PRO PATRIA
BK COMO
 
Palaferrini  – Via Ferrini – Busto Arsizio –
02/12/18      20.30
001510
BK COMO
BK ROBBIANO
 
Palestra – Via Giulini, 22 – Como 
02/12/18      18.00
001517
PRO  ARCORE
BK COMO
 
Palestra  scuola – Via Donna Rosa,15 Lesmo (Monza  – Brianza)
08/12/18      21.00
001524
BK COMO
 EUREKA 
 
 Palestra – Via Giulini, 22 – Como
14/12/18      21.15
001531
HERE YOU CAN
BK COMO
 
Palazzetto – Via Adamello, Siziano – Pavia –
22/12/18      21.00
001538
BK COMO
BK FEMM CANTU’
 
Palestra – Via Giulini , 22 -Como
12/01/19      20.30
 001545
POLISPORTIVA COMENSE
BK COMO
 
Palasampietro – Via Roma -Casnate C/Bernate 
19/01/19      20.45
 001552
PALL. GAVIRATE
BK COMO
 
Palestra- Via Giulini, 22-  Como 
26/01/19      21.00
 001559
BK COMO
VERTEMATESE
 
Palestra- Via Giulini, 22 – Como 
02/02/19      21.00
001566
BK COMO
S.AMBROGIO
 
Palestra – Via Giulini,22 – Como
09/02/19     21.00
001573
BK COMO
VIRTUS CARROCCIO
 
Palestra – Via Giulini, 22 – Como 
16/02/19      21.00
001580
 BK COMO
OSL GARBAGNATE
 
Palestra- Via Giulini , 22 – Como
23/02/19      20.00
001587
SONDRIO
BK COMO
 
Palascieghi – Via Aldo Moro – Sondrio
 02/03/19     21.00
001594
BK COMO
PRO PATRIA
 
Palestra – Via Giulini , 22 – Como –
 10/03/19     18.00
 001601
BK ROBBIANO
BK COMO
 
Palestra  – Longoni fraz Robbiano- Giussano)
 16/03/19     21.00
001608
BK COMO’
PROSPORT ARCORE
 
Palestra – Via Giulini, 22 – Como –
 23/03/19     18.00
001615
EUREKA BASKET
 BK COMO
 
Palestra Walter Bonatti  – Via Baioni – Monza – 
 30/03/19     21.00
001622
BK COMO
HERE YOU CAN
 
Palestra  – Via Giulini , 22 – Como 
06/04/19      21.00
001629
BK FEMM CANTU’
BK COMO
 
Centro Sport. Toto Caimi – Via F.Baracca,56 – Cantù
14/04/19        18.30
001636
BK COMO
POLISPORTIVO COMENSE
 
Palestra – Via Giulini, 22 – Como

GARE   

 
DATA
NR.
CASA
OSPITE
punteggio
INDIRIZZO CAMPO DI GARA
     
           
           

TABELLINI GARA   

.
Maiorano 05, Benzoni 01, Battaglini 05, Frontini 08, Seveso, Bragotto 06, Mometti, Temperini, Bassani 06, Luisetti 12,  Cau n.e..

Classifica 

POS.
SQUADRA
PUNTI
PG
PV
PP
1
PRO PATRIA
00
00
00
00
2
FCL CANEGRATE
00
00
00
00
3
PALL. GAVIRATE
00
00
00
00
4
U.S. VERTEMATESE
00
00
00
00
5
CBC B.SCHOOL CORBETTA
00
00
00
00
6
SPORTIVA SONDRIO
00
00
00
00
7
STARLIGHT VALMADREA
00
00
00
00
8
BASKET ROBBIANO
00
00
00
00
9
ARDOR BOLLATE
00
00
00
00
10
CARROCCIO LEGNANO
00
00
00
00
11
BK TEAM FEMM 92 CANTU’
00
00
00
00
12
POLISPORTIVA COMENSE
00
00
00
00
13
BK COMO
00
00
00
00
dragorlaSerie C