SERIE C – stagione 2017/2018- Risultati e classifiche

Calendario girone A

 

DATA

NR.

CASA

OSPITE

punteggio

INDIRIZZO CAMPO DI GARA

 07/10/17     20.45
003854
 PALL.GAVIRATE
BK COMO
55 – 32
Palestra  – Via Fermi, 9 – Gavirate
12/10/17      21.00
003960
BK COMO
BK FEMM.CANTU’
51 – 52
Palestra – Via Giulini, 22 – Como –
21/10/17      20.30
003866
SPORT.SONDRIO
 BK COMO
67 -75
Palestra  Palasceghi – Via A.Moro – Sondrio –
30/10/17      21.15
 003872
BK COMO
VERTEMATESE
64 – 54
Palasampietro – Via Roma- Casnate C/Bernate (CO)-
03/11/17      21.15
 003878
PRO  BUSTO
BK COMO
61 – 46
Palestra .- Via Giulini, 22  – Como –
11/11/17      21.00
003884
BK COMO
BK CBC CORBETTA
42 – 69
Palestra –  Via E.Toti snc Canegrate –
25/11/17     21.00
003896
BK COMO
BK CANEGRATE
35 – 92
Palestra – Via Giulini, 22 – Como –
02/12/17      20.30
003902
NUOVA COMENSE
BK COMO
 61 – 58
Palestra – Via Giulini, 22 – Como –
09/12/17      21.00
003908
BK COMO
ARDOR BOLLATE’
47 – 49
Palestra  – Via Giulini , 22 – Como –
17/12/17      18.00
003914
CARROCCIO
 BK COMO
 Palestra F.Tosi – Via S.Teresa, 34 – Legnano – (MI)
13/01/18      21.00
003920
BKCOMO
STARLIGHT VALM.
Palestra – Via Giulini, 22 – Como –
20/01/18      21.00
003926
BK ROBBIANO
BK COMO
Palestra – Via Longoni – fraz.Robbiano  -Giussano –
27/01/18     21.00
 003932
BK COMO
PALL.GAVIRATE
Palestra – Via Giulini , 22 – Como –
04/02/18      18.30
 003938
BK.FEMM.CANTU’
BK COMO
Palestra Toto Caimi – Via F.Baracca, 56- Cantù- (CO)
10/02/18      21.00
 03944
BK COMO
SPORT.SONDRIO
Palestra- Via Giulini, 22 – Como –
16/02/18      21.30
03950
VERTEMATESE
BK COMO
Palestra – Via Vigna – Vertemate C/Minoprio (CO)
24/02/18      21.00
003956
BK COMO
PRO PATRIA
Palestra – Via Giulini, 22 – Como –
04/03/18      21.00
003962
 CBC CORBETTA
BK COMO
Palestra A.Balzarotti – E.Toti snc  – Corbetta  – (MI)
18/03/18      18.00
003974
CANEGRATE
BK COMO
Palestra Via E.Toti snc – Canegrate – (MI)
 24/03/18     21.00
003980
BK COMO
NUOVA COMENSE
Palestra – Via Giulini , 22 – Como –
 08/04/18     18.00
 003986
ARDOR BOLLATE
BK COMO
Palestra  – Via Repubblica, 6 – Bollate – (MI)
 14/04/18     21.00
003992
BK COMO’
CARROCCIO
Palestra – Via Giulini, 22 – Como –
 21/04/18     20.30
003998
STARLIGHT
 BK COMO
Palazzetto – Via Leopardi, 9  – Valmadrera – (LC)
 29/04/18     18.15
004004
BK COMO
BK ROBBIANO
Palestra  – Via Giulini , 22 – Como –

GARE   

 
DATA
NR.
CASA
OSPITE
punteggio
INDIRIZZO CAMPO DI GARA

TABELLINI GARA   

 Curti 8, Orlando 8, Battaglini 7, Anzivino 7, Seveso 6 , Stabile 8, Benzoni 3.

Classifica 

POS.
SQUADRA
PUNTI
PG
PV
PP
1
FCL CONTRACT CANEGRATE
18
09
09
00
2
HUPAC SPA PRO PATRIABUSTO
16
09
08
01
3
PALL.GAVIRATE
14
08
07
01
4
U.S. VERTEMATESE
10
08
05
03
5
CBC B.SCHOOL CORBETTA
10
08
05
03
6
SPORTIVA SONDRIO
10
09
05
04
7
STARLIGHT VALMADREA
08
08
04
04
8
BASKET ROBBIANO
08
08
04
04
9
ARDOR BOLLATE
04
08
02
06
10
BK TEAM FEMM,CANTU’
04
08
02
06
11
CARROCCIO LEGNANO
02
08
01
07
12
Tess.Attilio Imperiali BK COMO
02
08
01
07
13
POLISPORTIVA COMENSE
02 09 01 08
dragorlaSerie C